Alumni House Founding Members

Founding Members of the Robert (F'48) and Bernice Wagner Alumni House are critical participants in the house's renovation. These individuals are recognized for their gifts of a minimum of $15,000. Our deepest thanks for their generous support.

Philip J. Abood, C'58, D'61
Robert L. Andrews, B'68, L'71
Paul Anthony, B'64
Kathleen A. Baczko, I'68
Joseph R. Baczko, F'67
William A. Baker, Jr., C'54
William R. Berkley, Sr., P'95, P'96
Paul C. Besozzi, F'69, L'72
Robert Billingsley, F'68
Bharani P. Bobba, C'92
Durga P. Bobba, MBA'96
Sheherazade Semsar de Boisseson, F'90, G'90
Francis B. Brogan, Jr., B'71, L'74, L'78
Frances A. Buckley, N'78
David F. Caracta, F'00
Jane Hopkins Carey C'79
John P. Carey, C'78, L'83
Jacqueline A. Carriero, B'00
Joseph A. Catanzano, Jr. D.D.S., D'71
Pamela S. Catanzano, N'68
Hon. Timothy A. Chorba, C'68
Emily Clair Christian, C'78
Helen P. Clair
Margaret P. (Peggy) Clark, F'70
Francis Tom Coleman, Jr., C'61, L'64, L'70
Anne D. Connelly, C'74
Michael J. Connelly, B'74
Frank A. Connolly, Jr., C'53
Julia Farr Connolly, C'88
Kevin T. Conry
Peter C. Cooper, P'02, P'02, P'07, P'07
Denise Hyland Dangremond, C'68
Richard S. Davis, C'67
Charlie A. Deacon, III, C'64, G'69
Richard P. Del Bello, B'71
Al M. DeRosa, B'64
Joseph P. Donlan, C'68
Nancy Smeja Donovan, F'73
David E. Donovan, F'72
Maureen Dorment, C'68
Joseph K. Dowley, C'68, L'76
Jamal Epps, C'01
James B. Ethier, B'65
Geren W. Fauth
John J. (Hap) Fauth IV, B'67
Charles R. Fazio, C'57
Laura M. Ferris, I'89, G'97
William P. Frank, C'63
Hon. J. Richard Fredericks, B'68
Denise M. Furey, F'78
John A. Gaberino, Jr., C'63, L'66
Brian J. Gaffney, C'68
Mark S. Gallegos, L'82
James C. (Jamie) Gavigan, C'68, L'72
Barbara M. Gillies, N'68
John J. Gillies, Jr., C'68
Ralph P. Ginocchio, C'70
Rolando Gonzalez-Bunster, C'68
Goodrich Family
J. Michael Goodwin, P'98, P'04
Albert L. Grasso, F'68, L'73, L'74
Roberta S. Haeger, P'01
Warren, J. Heeg, Jr., B'59
Mitchell L. Heffernan, B'79
Michael Heisley, Sr., B'60
James F. Higgins, C'70
Richard M. Hluchan, F'71
Robert C. Holder, C'68
Laura A. Horos, N'03
Michael T. Hutchison, C'83
Philip T. Inglima, C'84, L'88
Leslie H. Jacobson, F'69
Frank Keating, C'66
Brian T. Kelleher, C'79
Andrew Jameson F’90
Tiffany Yu B’10
Joseph Pergolizzi, Jr., M.D. R’00
Raphaelle Pergolizzi
John R. Kennedy, C'52
John P. Keyser, C'59
Christopher P. Landon, C'98
Theodore J. Leonsis, C'77
William L. Licamele, C'68, M'72, R'76
Joseph D. Lonardo, C'69
Conan N. Louis, I'73, G'78, L'86
Paul J. Maloy, F'68
Kelly M. Mangan, F'91
Philip A. Marineau, C'68
William C. Mattison, Jr., F'69
James K. McAtee, Sr., C'68
David F. McBride, C'69, L'73
Robert E. McDonough, Sr., F'49
Hon. Gerald S. McGowan, B'68, L'74
Joseph H. McGuinness, IV, B'68
Edward J. McManimon, C'68, L'71
Philip G. McNally, C'68
Robert V. Mendelsohn, C'68
Ben Meyers, B'00
Alfredo Montero, B'69, G'71
Lorraine A. Montero, F'68
Ellen M. Morrell, B'66
Michael X. Morrell, C'65, L'68, L'85
Virginia L. Mortara, P'04
Kevin J. Moynihan, C'71
Arthur J. Murphy, Jr., C'69
Cheryl A. O'Brien, M.D., C'75, M'79
John F. O'Brien, C'58
Kevin P. O'Brien, C'65
W. Dennis Owen, F'50
Robert L. Palmer, C'68
Stephen J. Paluszek, B'79
Paul F. Pelosi, C'62
Lawrence S. Perlow, C'74
Estate of Edward V. Prendergast
Francis W. Previti, C'69
Matt Reilein, F'00
Thomas A. Reynolds, Jr., C'48, H'91
William G. Reynolds, C'79
James R. Riggs, B'86, L'89
Lorina Riggs-Kadar, N'88, G'91
Randy Rivera, C'02
L. Edward Shaw, Jr., C'66
Irene Shaw
Thomas C. Shumaker, Sr., C'69
Hon. Thomas L. Siebert, C'68
Bruce W. Simmons, B'69
Mark J. Siskin, F'71
Norma D. Smith
Yunho Song, F'86
William F. Stoll, Jr., F'69
Daniel J. Sullivan, Jr., F'75
Brian J. Tart, C'66
Ruth B. Tart, N'67
Mark C. Thompson, C'83, L'88
Charles M. Trunz, III, B'75
Mary E. Valentine, N'79
Raymond M. Vance, C'70
Philip A. Vasta , C'65
Paul A. Vermylen, Jr., C'68
Michael L. Vespoli, B'68
Edmond D. Villani, C'68
Bernice K. Wagner
Robert M. Wagner, F'48
Roselee Wayman, C'73
Lance L. Weaver, B'76
Gina W. Wolfe, B'68
Stephen M. Wolfe, F'67
Vincent A. Wolfington, C'62
Donald F. Woods, Jr., F'68
John D. Wooters III, C'75
Michael C. Yaeger, C'03
Hans P. Ziegler, F'63
Jeanne Dooley-Reynolds N’82
Claire M. Reynolds C’13
Kevin Reynolds C'10